Mobile Menu

Home

About

Admissions

Departments

Campus Life

Placements

Exam Cell

Search

II ECE CLASS TIME TABLES

Academic Year: 2017-18        I-SEM  W.E.F: 14-09-2017
II B.TECH ECE-A Room No: N-315 Class Teacher: Mr.M.Venkatesh
HOUR → 08.00-08.55 08.55-09.15 09.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.15 11.15-12.10 12.10-01.05 01.05-01.35 01.35-02.30 02.30-03.25 03.25-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon EDC / NA&ET LAB BREAK NA RVSP LUNCH STLD MEFA PT (MEFA)
Tue EDC / NA&ET LAB NA RVSP STLD SS PT (SS)
Wed RVSP BREAK SS STLD EDC SOFT SKILLS MEFA NA PT (STLD)
Thu ST-1 MEFA NA EDC RVSP STLD SS PT (EDC)
Fri ST-2 MEFA EDC SS NA PT (NA) CLUBS
Sat ST-3 STLD NA RVSP SS COUNSELLING VA PT (RVSP)
ST-1 : SS/MEFA     ST-2 : RVSP/STLD       ST-3 : EDC/NA

 

Academic Year: 2017-18        I-SEM  W.E.F: 14-09-2017
II B.TECH ECE-B Room No: N-314 Class Teacher: Mr.V.Purna Chandra Reddy
HOUR → 08.00-08.55 08.55-09.15 09.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.15 11.15-12.10 12.10-01.05 01.05-01.35 01.35-02.30 02.30-03.25 03.25-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon STLD BREAK MEFA SS BREAK EDC NA LUNCH SS RVSP PT (EDC)
Tue ST-2 EDC NA SOFT SKILLS STLD RVSP VA PT (STLD)
Wed ST-1 MEFA EDC STLD RVSP NA NA PT (SS)
Thu ST-3 SS EDC RVSP MEFA STLD NA PT (MEFA)
Fri EDC / NA&ET LAB STLD SS PT (RVSP)  CLUBS
Sat EDC / NA&ET LAB RVSP MEFA COUNSELLING SS PT (NA)
ST-1 : EDC/SS     ST-2 : NA/MEFA       ST-3 : RVSP/STLD

 

Academic Year: 2017-18        I-SEM  W.E.F: 14-09-2017
II B.TECH ECE-C Room No: N-302 Class Teacher: Mr.K.Vasu Babu
HOUR → 08.00-08.55 08.55-09.15 09.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.15 11.15-12.10 12.10-01.05 01.05-01.35 01.35-02.30 02.30-03.25 03.25-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon ST-2 BREAK EDC RVSP BREAK SS SOFT SKILLS LUNCH MEFA STLD PT (STLD)
Tue ST-1 EDC RVSP MEFA SS NA STLD PT (EDC)
Wed EDC / NA&ET LAB NA VA SS MEFA PT (MEFA)
Thu EDC / NA&ET LAB RVSP STLD EDC SS PT (NA)
Fri ST-3 BREAK RVSP EDC SS NA PT (RVSP) CLUBS
Sat STLD RVSP NA NA STLD COUNSELLING MEFA PT (SS)
ST-1 : STLD/RVSP     ST-2 : NA/SS       ST-3 : EDC/MEFA

 

III ECE CLASS TIME TABLES

Academic Year: 2017-18       I-SEM  W.E.F: 14-09-2017
III B.TECH ECE-A Room No: N-309 Class Teacher: Mr.G.Naveen Kumar
HOUR → 08.20-09.15 09.15-10.10 10.10-10.20 10.20-11.15 11.15-12.10 12.10-12.40 12.40-01.35 01.35-02.30 02.30-03.25 03.25-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon PDC DSD&DICA LAB LUNCH AWP CPT (R)  CS PT (CS)
Tue LICA PDC BREAK CS IPR DSD&DICA VA PT (AWP)
Wed TT PDC LAB LICA CS AWP PT (PDC)
Thu CS LICA LAB PDC AWP CPT (Q) PT (LICA)
Fri TT BREAK LICA IPR DSD&DICA CLUBS
Sat CS PDC AWP IPR Counselling AWP LICA PT (DSD&DICA)

 

Academic Year: 2017-18       I-SEM  W.E.F: 14-09-2017
III B.TECH ECE-B Room No: N-310 Class Teacher: Mr.T.Vijaya Kumar
HOUR → 08.20-09.15 09.15-10.10 10.10-10.20 10.20-11.15 11.15-12.10 12.10-12.40 12.40-01.35 01.35-02.30 02.30-03.25 03.25-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon IPR DSD&DICA BREAK CS AWP LUNCH PDC LICA VA PT (PDC)
Tue TT DSD&DICA LAB PDC CS CPT (Q) PT (LICA)
Wed AWP CS BREAK LICA DSD&DICA AWP IPR PDC PT (DSD&DICA)
Thu TT IPR PDC CS DSD&DICA LICA PT (CS)
Fri LICA PDC LAB AWP CPT (R)  CLUBS
Sat AWP LICA LAB Counselling DSD&DICA CS PT (AWP)

  

Academic Year: 2017-18       I-SEM  W.E.F: 14-09-2017
III B.TECH ECE-C Room No: N-306 Class Teacher: Mr.B.V.Sathish Kumar
HOUR → 08.20-09.15 09.15-10.10 10.10-10.20 10.20-11.15 11.15-12.10 12.10-12.40 12.40-01.35 01.35-02.30 02.30-03.25 03.25-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon DSD&DICA PDC LAB LUNCH CS LICA TT PT (AWP)
Tue DSD&DICA LICA LAB IPR PDC AWP PT (DSD&DICA)
Wed CS AWP BREAK CPT (Q) DSD&DICA IPR PDC LICA PT (CS)
Thu AWP CS LICA PDC IPR DSD&DICA VA PT (PDC)
Fri PDC DSD&DICA LAB AWP CS CLUBS
Sat TT BREAK CS AWP Counselling LICA CPT (R)  PT (LICA)

 

IV ECE CLASS TIME TABLES 

Academic Year: 2017-18        I-SEM  W.E.F: 14-09-2017
IV B.TECH ECE-A Room No: N-305 Class Teacher: Mr.M.Srinivasa Rao
HOUR → 08.00-08.55 08.55-09.15 09.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.15 11.15-12.10 12.10-01.05 01.05-01.35 01.35-02.30 02.30-03.25 03.25-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon CN BREAK VLSI CAO BREAK DIP RS LUNCH MWOC / VLSI LAB PT (VLSI)
Tue CAO RS CN OC CAO CPT (Q) DIP PT (DIP)
Wed CN CAO VLSI OC RS DIP SS PT (CAO)
Thu OC CN MWOC / VLSI LAB TT PT (RS)
Fri DIP VA VLSI BREAK RS CAO PT (OC) CLUBS
Sat CPT (R)  RS DIP VLSI OC CN OC PT (CN)

 

Academic Year: 2017-18        I-SEM  W.E.F: 14-09-2017
IV B.TECH ECE-B Room No: N-304 Class Teacher: Mr.M.Sunil Babu
HOUR → 08.00-08.55 08.55-09.15 09.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.15 11.15-12.10 12.10-01.05 01.05-01.35 01.35-02.30 02.30-03.25 03.25-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon OC BREAK DIP RS BREAK SS CAO LUNCH CN VLSI PT (CN)
Tue CAO VLSI RS TT MWOC / VLSI LAB PT (RS)
Wed OC CAO CN RS DIP MWOC / VLSI LAB PT (VLSI)
Thu CPT (R)  OC VLSI RS CN DIP CPT (Q) PT (CAO)
Fri CN DIP OC VLSI CAO PT (DIP) CLUBS
Sat CAO CN OC RS DIP VLSI VA PT (OC)

 

Academic Year: 2017-18        I-SEM  W.E.F: 14-09-2017
IV B.TECH ECE-C Room No: N-307 Class Teacher: Mr.S.Krishna Prasad
HOUR → 08.00-08.55 08.55-09.15 09.15-10.10 10.10-11.05 11.05-11.15 11.15-12.10 12.10-01.05 01.05-01.35 01.35-02.30 02.30-03.25 03.25-03.55
DAY ↓ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mon CAO BREAK VLSI SS BREAK CN DIP LUNCH VA OC PT (RS)
Tue CN CN DIP RS OC CAO VLSI PT (CAO)
Wed DIP OC MWOC / VLSI LAB CPT (Q) RS PT (CN)
Thu VLSI RS CAO BREAK TT MWOC / VLSI LAB PT (OC)
Fri CPT (R)  RS CAO OC DIP PT (VLSI) CLUBS
Sat VLSI CN CAO OC RS DIP PT (DIP)

 

Address and Phone

Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology
Nambur (V)
Peda Kakani (Md)
Guntur (Dt)
Andhra Pradesh
522508 

9951 023 336
9849 542 336
 
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.